Niki Taylor Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Renee Taylor

Birth Place: Fort Lauderdale, FL

Birthday: March 5, 1975, Pisces

Profession: Model, TV host

User Rating:4.18 out of 5 (17 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Niki Taylor
Niki Taylor Gives Birth to Fourth Child

It's a boy – again – for Niki Taylor. The model and her husband, former NASCAR driver Burney Lamar,…

Niki Taylor
Niki Taylor Expecting Baby No. 4

Niki Taylor is expanding her brood: the model is pregnant with another baby. "Wooohooo!! YES!! We r…

Dionne Warwick
Watercooler: Celebrity Apprentice's Dionne Warwick Needs to Say a Little Prayer

We thought Gary Busey would be the must-see drama on Celebrity Apprentice, not Dionne Warwick! Last…

The Celebrity Apprentice
On Set with the Craziest Celebrity Apprentice Cast Yet

Country star John Rich, rapper Lil Jon and actor Gary Busey gather outside a Manhattan pizza joint w…

Celebrity Apprentice 4
VIDEO: Donald Trump Unveils Celebrity Apprentice Cast — and Plays Charades!

La Toya Jackson, Gary Busey, Lil Jon and Meat Loaf are among the stars on the new season of Celebrit…

Niki Taylor
Niki Taylor Gets Baby Girl for Her Birthday

Niki Taylor's birthday present came a day early this year — a baby girl! The supermodel and her NASC…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Red Carpet Arrivals: People's Choice Awards

Check out some of hottest looks of the night

Watch See all »

Sun Apr 5 12:00pm
Say Yes to the Dress: AtlantaA Case of Tunnel Vision(Season 8, Episode 14) TLC

Model Niki Taylor assists a bride who's been too busy helping her fiancé recover from an accident to spend time on her wedding. Also: A bride's dress vision gets complicated.