Nigella LawsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nigella Lucy Lawson

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 6, 1960, Capricorn

Profession: Chef, Cookbook author, Journalist

User Rating: (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Remarks by
2013
Guest
2013
Guest
2013
Executive Producer
2013
Reality Cast Member
2013
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Host
2010
Judge
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Judge
2009
Subject (person only)
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2008
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Host
2001
Subject (person only)
2001

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop