Nigella LawsonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nigella Lucy Lawson

Birth Place: London, England

Birthday: January 6, 1960, Capricorn

Profession: Chef, Cookbook author, Journalist

User Rating: (73 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nigella Lawson
Nigella Lawson Denied Entry to U.S.

Celebrity chef Nigella Lawson was denied entry to the U.S. Thursday, CNNreports. The Briti…

The Taste
The Taste Season 2: Chef Ludo Says New Mentor Marcus Is "Competitive"

Let the second annual Tasting Games begin! May the odds be ever in your flavor.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop