Niecy NashCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Carol Denise Ensley

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 23, 1970, Pisces

Profession: Actor, TV host

User Rating: (146 ratings)

Your Rating:

Niecy Nash, Alex Borstein
HBO Renews Getting On for Season 2

Feb 18, 2014 8:13 PM EST

Sherri Shepherd and Lamar Sally
The View's Sherri Shepherd Marries

Aug 14, 2011 10:51 AM EDT

Niecy Nash and Jay Tucker
Niecy Nash Gets Married

May 29, 2011 11:02 AM EDT

Tempestt Bledsoe
A Cosby Kid Cleans Up

Jan 26, 2011 9:53 AM EST

Niecy Nash
Niecy Nash Cleans House

Aug 25, 2010 8:39 AM EDT

Kathy Griffin
Matt's Picks for the Week of June 14

Jun 13, 2010 10:04 PM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop