Nicole SullivanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jay Kogan
Watch My Show: Wendell & Vinnie's Jay Kogen Answers Our Showrunner Survey

Emmy-winning writer Jay Kogen has been a producer on landmark shows such as Frasier, The S…

Justified
Tuesday Playlist: The Return of Justified and Cougar Town, Jimmy Kimmel's Move, More

A week's worth of notable TV has been crammed into one very busy night. Let's take it from…

Watch See all »

Fri Jan 30 2:00pm
Family GuyTea Peter(Season 10, Episode 21) TBS

Peter joins the Tea Party and campaigns to shut down Quahog's municipal government after his illegal business is shut down. His campaign succeeds, but it's his tycoon father-in-law, Carter Pewterschmidt, who reaps the benefits.

Fri Jan 30 2:30pm
The King of QueensScrewed Driver(Season 4, Episode 19) TBS

Doug's parents (Jenny O'Hara, Dakin Matthews) visit while Carrie's on a business trip and they take over running the house, which makes Doug feel like a kid again. Also, Arthur tries to strike it rich by inventing a new type of screwdriver called the Arthu (more…)

Fri Jan 30 3:00pm
The King of QueensLush Life(Season 4, Episode 20) TBS

Doug serves Carrie after-work cocktails to relax her so she will be less likely to complain when he strays from his diet, but neighbour Lou Ferrigno becomes concerned for her.

Shop