Nicole Sullivan Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.69 out of 5 (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jay Kogan
Watch My Show: Wendell & Vinnie's Jay Kogen Answers Our Showrunner Survey

Emmy-winning writer Jay Kogen has been a producer on landmark shows such as Frasier, The S…

Justified
Tuesday Playlist: The Return of Justified and Cougar Town, Jimmy Kimmel's Move, More

A week's worth of notable TV has been crammed into one very busy night. Let's take it from…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 10:30pm
The King of QueensTime Share(Season 1, Episode 22) TVLAND

Carrie (Leah Remini) scolds Doug for inviting their pesky neighbours over---until she learns they want to offer their time-share in the Hamptons. Carrie: Leah Remini. Doug: Kevin James. Richie: Larry Romano. Spence: Patton Oswalt. Arthur: Jerry Stiller.

Mon Mar 2 11:00pm
The King of QueensMaybe Baby(Season 1, Episode 25) TVLAND

Doug and Carrie feel pressure to have a baby after learning that a friend (Merrin Dungey) is pregnant. Meanwhile, Arthur recalls when Carrie was born. Sophia: Nadia Dajani. Nicki: Lynn A. Henderson. John: Troy T. Blendell.

Mon Mar 2 11:30pm
The King of QueensArt House(Season 1, Episode 24) TVLAND

Doug is ecstatic when Arthur (Jerry Stiller) moves out of the basement and gets his own apartment following an argument between the two men. But Carrie is saddened by her father's move and wants Doug to ask him to return.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop