Nicole SullivanCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Julianne Sullivan

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: April 21, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (42 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Jay Kogan
Watch My Show: Wendell & Vinnie's Jay Kogen Answers Our Showrunner Survey

Emmy-winning writer Jay Kogen has been a producer on landmark shows such as Frasier, The S…

Justified
Tuesday Playlist: The Return of Justified and Cougar Town, Jimmy Kimmel's Move, More

A week's worth of notable TV has been crammed into one very busy night. Let's take it from…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:30pm
The King of QueensStrike One(Season 3, Episode 5) TBS

Doug's car breaks down, so he goes out and buys a new truck---just as his union goes on strike against his employer.

Fri Feb 27 3:00pm
The King of QueensStrike, Too(Season 3, Episode 6) TBS

Doug discovers he has a lot to learn when he takes a job as a substitute teacher while his union is on strike.

Fri Feb 27 3:30pm
The King of QueensStrike Out(Season 3, Episode 7) TBS

Doug and Deacon, who are out of work because of a strike, resort to playing sophomoric pranks, along with Arthur, to keep from going stir crazy. But they're driving Carrie and Kelly nuts. Kelly: Merrin Dungey. Kirby: Marshaun Daniel. Host: Steven Houska. D (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop