Nicole ScherzingerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating: (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicole Scherzinger Photos

  • Nicole Scherzinger - the Cosmopolitan Ultimate Woman of the Year awards in London, England, October 30, 2012
    Photo By: Mike Marsland/WireImage.com
  • Nicole Scherzinger - The 3rd annual ELLE Women In Music event, April 11, 2012
    Photo By: Jason LaVeris/FilmMagic.com
  • Nicole Scherzinger and Paris Hilton - The Rock and Republic 5 year Anniversary Party in Santa Monica, California, July 14, 2007
    Photo By: Todd Williamson/WireImage.com
  • The X Factor - Season 1 - L.A. Reid, Nicole Scherzinger, Paula Abdul and Simon Cowell address the contestants before they preform at boot camp
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw / FOX
  • The X Factor - Season 1 - Paula Abdul, L.A. Reid, Nicole Sherzinger and Simon Cowell
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • The X Factor - Season 1 - L.A. Reid, Nicole Scherzinger, Paula Abdul and Simon Cowell
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw / FOX.
  • Conan - Nicole Scherzinger and Conan O'Brien
    Photo By: Meghan Sinclair/TBS
  • The X Factor - Season 1 - L.A. Reid, Nicole Sherzinger, Simon Cowell, Paula Abdul and Steve Jones
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • The X Factor - Season 1 - L.A. Reid, Nicole Sherzinger, Paula Abdul and Simon Cowell
    Photo By: Ray Mickshaw/FOX
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 6 - "Glitter" - Cobie Smulders, Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • How I Met Your Mother - Season 6 - "Glitter" - Cobie Smulders, Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Ron P. Jaffe/CBS
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Nicole Scherzinger and Beelzebubs
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Trae Patton/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Ben Folds, Nick Lachey, Shawn Stockman and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-Off - Season 2 - Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Derek Hough and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Derek Hough and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Derek Hough and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Derek Hough and Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Adam Larkey/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Rick Rowell/ABC
  • Dancing With The Stars - Season 10 - Nicole Scherzinger and Derek Hough
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Judges Ben Folds, Nicole Scherzinger and Shawn Stockman
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • The Sing-off - Season 1 - Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Chris Haston/NBC
  • So You Think You Can Dance - Season 3 - Guest Nicole Scherzinger
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/FOX

Related Galleries

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop