Nicole Scherzinger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Simon Cowell, The X Factor
Simon Cowell Judges The X Factor

Dec 15, 2011 7:00 AM EST

Josh Krajcik, The X Factor
Who Will Win The X Factor?

Dec 13, 2011 9:38 PM EST

The X Factor panel
Critic's TCA Notebook: That's a Wrap

Aug 8, 2011 10:48 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop