Nicole ScherzingerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating: (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More

Shop