Nicole Scherzinger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2013
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Performer
2011
Judge
2011
Guest
2011
Remarks by
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Guest
2010
Judge
2009
Subject (person only)
2007
Actor
2007
Subject (person only)
2007
Remarks by
2007
Reality Cast Member
2005
Actor
2005
Judge
2004
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Actor
2002
Performer
2001

Shop