Nicole ScherzingerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente Scherzinger

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating: (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Simon Cowell
Say It Isn't So! Will Fox Bring Back The X Factor?

Fox is reportedly mulling a revival of The X Factor, which would see Simon Cowell jumping…

Nicole Scherzinge
Is Nicole Scherzinger Leaving The X Factor U.K.?

Less than a week after Simon Cowell announced his return to the U.K. version of The X Fact…

Watch See all »

Thu Feb 5 9:00pm
Love Don't Cost a Thing FUSE

A high-school geek (Nick Cannon) bribes a popular classmate (Christina Milian) to be his girlfriend so he will be considered cool. A remake of "Can't Buy Me Love." Directed by Troy Beyer.

Thu Feb 5 11:00pm
Love Don't Cost a Thing FUSE

A high-school geek (Nick Cannon) bribes a popular classmate (Christina Milian) to be his girlfriend so he will be considered cool. A remake of "Can't Buy Me Love." Directed by Troy Beyer.

Tue Feb 10 7:30pm
Men in Black 3 FX

In this installment of the sci-fi franchise, Agent J travels back in time to 1969 in order to prevent someone from rewriting the course of history. Along the way, he reunites with his partner Agent K, who in 1969 is a young man.

Shop