Nicole Scherzinger Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Simon Cowell
Say It Isn't So! Will Fox Bring Back The X Factor?

Fox is reportedly mulling a revival of The X Factor, which would see Simon Cowell jumping ship from…

Nicole Scherzinge
Is Nicole Scherzinger Leaving The X Factor U.K.?

Less than a week after Simon Cowell announced his return to the U.K. version of The X Factor, Nicole…

Simon Cowell
Fox Cancels The X Factor as Simon Cowell Departs for X Factor U.K.

Fox has canceled The X Factor as Simon Cowell has departed for The X Factor U.K., the network announ…

Simon Cowell
Simon Cowell Optimistic About X Factor Season 4, But May Not Return as a Judge

Despite this season's low ratings, Simon Cowell is confident that The X Factor will be back for a fo…

Cheryl Cole
Fired X Factor Judge Cheryl Cole Wins Payout From Producers

Former X Factor judge Cheryl Cole has won an undisclosed sum from the producers of the show's U.S. e…

Charlotte Church
Charlotte Church: "I'd Rather Poke My Eyes Out with Sticks" Than Join The X Factor

Welsh opera singer Charlotte Church has officially taken her name out of consideration to join the j…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

28 Hottest Reality TV Bad Girls of All Time

You know them, you love them, or maybe you love to hate them.

Celebrity Halloween Costumes That Might Even Be a Little Too Sexy

Check out these Sexy Celebrity Halloween Costumes

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 28 5:00pm
Men in Black 3 FX

In this installment of the sci-fi franchise, Agent J travels back in time to 1969 in order to prevent someone from rewriting the course of history. Along the way, he reunites with his partner Agent K, who in 1969 is a young man.

Sat Mar 28 7:00pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Sun Mar 29 3:00pm
Men in Black 3 FX

In this installment of the sci-fi franchise, Agent J travels back in time to 1969 in order to prevent someone from rewriting the course of history. Along the way, he reunites with his partner Agent K, who in 1969 is a young man.