Nicole Scherzinger Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elikolani Prescovia Valiente

Birth Place: Honolulu, Hawaii, United States

Birthday: June 29, 1978, Cancer

Profession: Singer, Songwriter, Reality show contestant, Actor

User Rating:3.92 out of 5 (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Simon Cowell
Say It Isn't So! Will Fox Bring Back The X Factor?

Fox is reportedly mulling a revival of The X Factor, which would see Simon Cowell jumping…

Nicole Scherzinge
Is Nicole Scherzinger Leaving The X Factor U.K.?

Less than a week after Simon Cowell announced his return to the U.K. version of The X Fact…

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 8:00pm
Be Cool TMC

Mobster Chili Palmer (John Travolta) ditches the movie biz for the music industry when he decides to manage a singer. This lukewarm sequel to “Get Shorty” costars Uma Thurman, Vince Vaughn and Christina Milian. Cameos include Steven Tyler, Fred Durst (more…)

Wed Mar 4 8:28am
My Wife and KidsThe Kyles Go to Hawaii(Season 3, Episode 1) OXYGN

Part 1 of three. The Kyles go to Hawaii for a family vacation, although Michael would prefer it to be a second honeymoon. But Jay has “a full itinerary” planned, and it doesn't include honeymoon activities. At least he's bumped up to first class on the (more…)

Wed Mar 4 9:00am
My Wife and KidsThe Kyles Go to Hawaii(Season 3, Episode 2) OXYGN

Part 2 of three. The kids revolt at Jay's Hawaiian “itinerary,” so it's back to the beach, where Michael happens to be girl-watching (joined by a fellow onlooker played by comic Dom Irrera). But when he sees Claire in a skimpy bikini, he's not exactly (more…)

Shop