Nicole EggertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicole Eggert Photos

  • Nicole Eggert - The Comedy Central Roast Of David Hasselhoff, August 1, 2010
    Photo By: Jordan Strauss/WireImage.com
  • Splash - Season 1 - Nicole Eggert. Chuy Bravo, Louie Anderson, Drake Bell and Greg Louganis
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Louie Anderson, Nicole Eggert, Katherine Webb, Kendra Wilkinson, Ndamukong Suh, Drake Bell and Chuy Bravo
    Photo By: Kelsey McNeal/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Nicole Eggert
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC
  • Splash - Season 1 - Rory Bushfield, Nicole Eggert, Chuy Bravo, Ndamukong Suh, Kendra Wilkinson, Kareem Abdul-Jabbar, Louie Anderson, Keshia Knight Pulliam, Drake Bell and Katherine Webb
    Photo By: Craig Sjodin/ABC

Shop