Nicole Eggert Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pamela Anderson
Video: What Secret Did the Baywatch Cast Spill During their Reunion?

What was the toughest part about being on the hit show¬†Baywatch? According to the cast dur…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Sp…

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 12 5:00pm
Boy Meets WorldPicket Fences(Season 7, Episode 10) ABCFAM

Cory and Topanga realize that a house is not for them after Shawn (Rider Strong) sells them on working together to fix up their apartment. Meanwhile, Angela and Rachel play the roommate shuffle once again; and Jack and Eric get a new boss at the student un (more…)

Sun Mar 15 6:30am
Married...With ChildrenEnemies(Season 10, Episode 22) TBS

Alan Thicke plays a wealthy man, and Nicole Eggert is the woman who uses him after her boyfriend starts dating Kelly. Tom: Matt Borlenghi. Maria: Terri Ivens. George: Phill Lewis. Jackson: Chris Young. Kelly: Christina Applegate.

Sun Mar 15 9:00pm
Oprah: Where Are They Now?Brittany Maynard's Husband; Baywatch Stars; & KC & the Sunshine BandNew(Season 6, Episode 2) OWN

Brittany Maynard's husband Dan Diaz on his wife's decision to end her battle with terminal cancer; and Nicole Eggert ("Baywatch's") on her ice cream business, Scoops. Also: Harry Wayne Casey of KC & the Sunshine Band.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop