Nicole EggertCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Elizabeth Eggert

Birth Place: Glendale, CA

Birthday: January 13, 1972, Capricorn

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating: (4 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Pamela Anderson
Video: What Secret Did the Baywatch Cast Spill During their Reunion?

What was the toughest part about being on the hit show Baywatch? According to the cast dur…

Rory Bushfield
Splash's Rory Bushfield: I Came in with an Advantage

Splash crowned its first winner Tuesday and Rory Bushfield walked away with the Crystal Sp…

Watch See all »

Wed Feb 4 1:00pm
What Not to WearNicole Eggert(Season 10, Episode 2) TLC

Former "Baywatch" lifeguard Nicole Eggert wants a more mature style that accentuates her figure.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop