Nicole Beharie Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Nicole Browne

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Laverne Cox

PHOTO: Laverne Cox Poses Nude for Allure

Laverne Cox is baring all for the new issue of Allure. The Orange Is the New Black star was photographed nude - along with a host of other actresses - for the magazine's annual "Naked Truth" issue.After initially refusing to strip down, Cox, 30, says… Read more

More NewsSee all »

Mark Goffman (inset), Tom Mison and Nicole Beharie
Sleepy Hollow Showrunner Exits

What's it mean for Season 3?

Nicole Behaire, Tom Mison
Exclusive Sleepy Hollow Finale Sneak Peek: How Does Ichabod React to Abbie in the 1700s?

Not well, apparently

Katia Winter, Tom Mison, Nicole Beharie
Watch Out, Katrina! Sleepy Hollow's Tom Mison Says Ichabod Is "Completely In Love" with Abbie

The stars weigh in on the Abbie vs. Katrina debate

Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
Sleepy Hollow Midseason Finale: Who Will Die to Save the World?

The apocalypse has officially arrived on Sleepy Hollow. On Monday's midseason finale, our heroes wil…

Katia Winter
Exclusive Sleepy Hollow Video: Will Katrina Split Up Ichabod and Abbie?

Sleepy Hollow fans are sharply divided into Team Abbie and Team Katrina factions, but will Ichabod (…

Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
Ichabod Sings! Demon Irving! And 7 More Sleepy Hollow Spoilers from New York Comic Con

The cast and producers of Sleepy Hollow gathered together to help close out New York Comic Con on Su…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicole Browne
  • Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States
  • Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (21 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »