Nicole Beharie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Browne

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicole Beharie Photos

  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "Root of All Evil" - Tom Mison, Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "The Kindred" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "The Kindred" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "The Kindred" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "The Kindred" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "This is War" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 2 - "This is War" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Fred Norris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "For The Triumph of Evil" - Orlando Jones, Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "For The Triumph of Evil" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "For The Triumph of Evil" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "For The Triumph of Evil" - Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "The Lesser Key of Solomon" - Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "The Lesser Key of Solomon" - Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - "The Lesser Key of Solomon" - Tom Mison, Nicole Beharie, Lyndie Greenwood
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/Fox
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Nicole Beharie and Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Nicole Beharie and Tom Mison
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Brownie Harris/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/FOX
  • Sleepy Hollow - Season 1 - Orlando Jones, Katia Winter, Tom Mison and Nicole Beharie
    Photo By: Michael Lavine/FOX

Related Galleries

Season MVPs: The Year's Best

29 Photos | Apr 20, 2014

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop