Nicole Beharie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Browne

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Mon Mar 2 6:00am
42 MOMAX

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Thu Mar 5 12:00am
Thu Mar 5 1:55pm
42 MOMAX

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Shop