Nicole Beharie Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Browne

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.05 out of 5 (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 5 1:55pm
42 MOMAXe

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Sat Mar 7 9:00pm
Sleepy HollowParadise Lost(Season 2, Episode 12) FOX

Ichabod and Abbie meet Orion, an angel who may be able to help them in the aftermath of their showdown with Moloch. Meanwhile, Katrina isn't quite ready to give up on Abraham.

Sat Mar 14 9:00pm
Sleepy HollowPittura Infamante(Season 2, Episode 13) FOX

The strange death of an art restorer at a party for the Sleepy Hollow Historical Society sparks Ichabod and Katrina's memories of their old friend Abigail Adams. Meanwhile, the police precinct has a surprise visitor.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop