Nicole BeharieCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicole Browne

Birth Place: West Palm Beach, Florida, United States

Birthday: January 3, 1985, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (21 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicole Beharie, Tom Mison
Sleepy Hollow Midseason Finale: Who Will Die to Save the World?

The apocalypse has officially arrived on┬áSleepy Hollow. On Monday's┬ámidseason finale, our…

Watch See all »

Mon Feb 2 9:00pm
Sleepy HollowSpellcasterNew(Season 2, Episode 15) FOX

A warlock who was involved in the Salem witch trials escapes purgatory and finds a book of spells. Meanwhile, Abbie struggles to trust Frank again; and Henry has an identity crisis.

Thu Feb 5 11:15am
42 MAXEAL

Jackie Robinson breaks Major League Baseball's color barrier when he is signed to the Brooklyn Dodgers by the team's forward-thinking general manager, Branch Rickey. The gifted athlete deals with tremendous pressure and threats from racist fans and players (more…)

Mon Feb 9 9:00pm
Sleepy HollowWhat Lies BeneathNew(Season 2, Episode 16) FOX

A Thomas Jefferson encounter is a highlight during Ichabod and Abbie's quest to fight evil; Jenny learns a secret about Frank.

Shop