Nicola Peltz Celebrity Watchlist

Nicola Peltz

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Max Thieriot

Bates Motel: What's Next for Dylan After the Daddy Bombshell?

Norma's going to have some explaining to do on Monday's episode of Bates Motel.The previous episode ended with a huge confrontation between Norma (Vera Farmiga) and her oldest son Dylan (Max Thieriot), who was furious that Norma wouldn't give he… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Transformers: Age Of Extinction
00:43 — The fourth installment of the Transformers line.
The Last Airbender - Trailer
01:33 — Air, Water, Earth, Fire. Four nations tied by destiny when the Fire Nation launches a brutal war against the others. A century has passed with no hop (more…)
Transformers: Age Of Extinction - Trailer
00:33 — The fourth installment of the Transformers line.
Transformers: Age Of Extinction
02:37 — The fourth installment of the Transformers line.

More NewsSee all »

Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Bates Motel Reopens for "Super-Intense" Second Season

It's gonna be a bright, sunshine-y day on Season 2 of Bates Motel — at least temporarily. When the s…

Max Thieriot, Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Monday Review: A&E's Kill-er Women, Mom, Human Finale, Castle, Jeopardy!

A&E certainly has an eye for talent, with the brooding Chloë Sevigny joining the electrifying Vera F…

Freddie Highmore and Vera Farmiga
Bates Motel: How Does Norman Bates Become a Psycho?

Like Norman Bates of Alfred Hitchcock's classic thriller Psycho, the producers behind A&E's new dram…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz
  • Birth Place: Westchester County, NY
  • Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »