Nicola Peltz Celebrity Watchlist

Nicola Peltz

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Max Thieriot

Bates Motel: What's Next for Dylan After the Daddy Bombshell?

Norma's going to have some explaining to do on Monday's episode of Bates Motel.The previous episode ended with a huge confrontation between Norma (Vera Farmiga) and her oldest son Dylan (Max Thieriot), who was furious that Norma wouldn't give he… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Harold
01:25 — Harold puts players in the role of a guardian angel tasked with guiding the title character, Harold, through a series of increasingly complicated obst (more…)
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer - Big Game Ad
00:33 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer 2
02:33 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer 3
02:31 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.

More NewsSee all »

Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Bates Motel Reopens for "Super-Intense" Second Season

It's gonna be a bright, sunshine-y day on Season 2 of Bates Motel — at least temporarily. When the s…

Max Thieriot, Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Monday Review: A&E's Kill-er Women, Mom, Human Finale, Castle, Jeopardy!

A&E certainly has an eye for talent, with the brooding Chloë Sevigny joining the electrifying Vera F…

Freddie Highmore and Vera Farmiga
Bates Motel: How Does Norman Bates Become a Psycho?

Like Norman Bates of Alfred Hitchcock's classic thriller Psycho, the producers behind A&E's new dram…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz
  • Birth Place: Westchester County, NY
  • Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Chris Geere and Aya Cash
The You're the Worst cast can act, but can they draw? (Nope!)

We challenged Chris Geere, Aya Cash, Kether Donohue and Desmin Borges to draw 45-second portraits of each other and the results were... interesting