Nicola Peltz Celebrity Watchlist

Nicola Peltz

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Max Thieriot

Bates Motel: What's Next for Dylan After the Daddy Bombshell?

Norma's going to have some explaining to do on Monday's episode of Bates Motel.The previous episode ended with a huge confrontation between Norma (Vera Farmiga) and her oldest son Dylan (Max Thieriot), who was furious that Norma wouldn't give he… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Harold
01:25 — Harold puts players in the role of a guardian angel tasked with guiding the title character, Harold, through a series of increasingly complicated obst (more…)
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer - Big Game Ad
00:33 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer 2
02:33 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.
Transformers: Age of Extinction - Trailer 3
02:31 — The latest Transformers movie, directed by Michael Bay and starring Mark Wahlberg.

More NewsSee all »

Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Bates Motel Reopens for "Super-Intense" Second Season

It's gonna be a bright, sunshine-y day on Season 2 of Bates Motel — at least temporarily. When the s…

Max Thieriot, Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Monday Review: A&E's Kill-er Women, Mom, Human Finale, Castle, Jeopardy!

A&E certainly has an eye for talent, with the brooding Chloë Sevigny joining the electrifying Vera F…

Freddie Highmore and Vera Farmiga
Bates Motel: How Does Norman Bates Become a Psycho?

Like Norman Bates of Alfred Hitchcock's classic thriller Psycho, the producers behind A&E's new dram…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz
  • Birth Place: Westchester County, NY
  • Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Gaby Hoffmann, Judith Light, Jay Duplass, Amy Landecker
Transparent stars share their wildest fan encounters

And one of Judith Light's most embarrassing moments