Nicola Peltz Celebrity Watchlist

Nicola Peltz

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2013
Actor
2008
Actor
2006