Nicola Peltz Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Shop