Nicola Peltz Celebrity Watchlist

Nicola Peltz

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicola Anne Peltz

Birth Place: Westchester County, NY

Birthday: January 9, 1995, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Max Thieriot
Bates Motel: What's Next for Dylan After the Daddy Bombshell?

Norma's going to have some explaining to do on Monday's episode of Bates Motel.The previous episode…

Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Bates Motel Reopens for "Super-Intense" Second Season

It's gonna be a bright, sunshine-y day on Season 2 of Bates Motel — at least temporarily. When the s…

Max Thieriot, Vera Farmiga and Freddie Highmore
Monday Review: A&E's Kill-er Women, Mom, Human Finale, Castle, Jeopardy!

A&E certainly has an eye for talent, with the brooding Chloë Sevigny joining the electrifying Vera F…

Freddie Highmore and Vera Farmiga
Bates Motel: How Does Norman Bates Become a Psycho?

Like Norman Bates of Alfred Hitchcock's classic thriller Psycho, the producers behind A&E's new dram…

Watch See all »

Wed Apr 1 8:00am
Deck the Halls MOMAXe

Joyless holiday comedy about an uptight optometrist (Matthew Broderick) feuding with his neighbor (Danny DeVito), who decorates his house with enough Christmas lights to be seen from space. Kristin Davis, Kristin Chenoweth, Alia Shawkat. Directed by John W (more…)