Nicky Katt Celebrity Watchlist

Nicky Katt

Birth Name: Nicholas Katt

Birth Place: South Dakota

Birthday: May 11, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Harold
01:25 — Harold puts players in the role of a guardian angel tasked with guiding the title character, Harold, through a series of increasingly complicated obst (more…)
Season 1: V: Skin Him Trailer
01:52 — They arriVe. Earth's first alien encounter begins when huge motherships appear over 29 major cities. The visitors "the Vs" are human-like beings who k (more…)
Season 1: V: Anonymous Trailer
01:42 — They arriVe. Earth's first alien encounter begins when huge motherships appear over 29 major cities. The visitors "the Vs" are human-like beings who k (more…)
Waking Life
01:42 — Animated film featuring a man who shuffles through a dream meeting various people and discussing the meanings and purposes of the universe.

Watch See all »

Thu Sep 29 3:30am
The Way of the Gun FLIXe

A pair of criminals (Ryan Phillippe, Benicio Del Toro) devise a get-rich-quick scheme to kidnap a pregnant woman who's carrying the surrogate child of a millionaire (Scott Wilson). Sarno: James Caan. Jeffers: Taye Diggs. Robin: Juliette Lewis. Obecks: Nick (more…)

I’ll Watch20 Watching
Thu Sep 29 10:00pm
Rules of Engagement FLIXe

A highly decorated 30-year Marine veteran (Samuel L. Jackson) is put on trial for a rescue mission that went wrong. Good performances, but plot holes abound.Tommy Lee Jones. Directed by William Friedkin.

I’ll Watch145 Watching
Fri Sep 30 3:25pm
Batman & Robin MOMAX

Batman (George Clooney) and Robin (Chris O'Donnell) try to stop Mr. Freeze (Arnold Schwarzenegger) and Poison Ivy (Uma Thurman) from spreading a deadly frost over Gotham. Batgirl: Alicia Silverstone. Julie: Elle Macpherson. Ms. B. Haven: Vivica A. Fox. Ban (more…)

I’ll Watch350 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicholas Katt
  • Birth Place: South Dakota
  • Birthday: May 11, 1970, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent