Nicky KattCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Katt

Birth Place: South Dakota

Birthday: May 11, 1970, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicky Katt Photos

  • Nicky Katt - Opening Night "Suburbia", Sept. 2006
    Photo By: Stephen Lovekin/WireImage.com
  • Nicky Katt - "Full Frontal" premiere, July 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Nicky Katt - "Solaris" premiere, Nov. 2002
    Photo By: Steve Granitz/WireImage.com
  • Nicky Katt and Liev Schreiber - "The Shorts Circuit" opening,
    Photo By: Gary Gershoff/WireImage.com
  • Amy Sacco and Nicky Katt - "A Second Hand Memory" after party, Nov. 2004
    Photo By: Jemal Countess/WireImage.com

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop