Nicki MinajCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Place: Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: December 8, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Rap artist, Singer

User Rating: (879 ratings)

Your Rating:

Kerry Washington
TV's Hits and Misses

May 29, 2013 7:00 AM EDT

Candice Glover, Angie Miller and Kree Harrison
American Idol: Assessing the Top 3

May 7, 2013 5:18 PM EDT

Show More

Shop