Nicki MinajCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Place: Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: December 8, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Rap artist, Singer

User Rating: (879 ratings)

Your Rating:

Chris Rock
Violence Mars BET Awards; 1 Killed

Jun 30, 2014 9:59 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop