Nicki MinajCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Place: Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: December 8, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Rap artist, Singer

User Rating: (879 ratings)

Your Rating:

Sat Jan 31 10:30am
The Other Woman HBO

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Sun Feb 1 6:00pm
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Mon Feb 2 10:00am
Ice Age: Continental Drift FX

Scrat's acorn obsession sparks a continental catastrophe that sends Manny, Diego and Sid on an epic adventure involving a ship full of fearsome pirates and an unexpected reunion.

Tue Feb 3 11:40am
The Other Woman HBO2

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Thu Feb 5 2:32am
Nicki Minaj's MTV Moments: #Barbzforlife MTV

Nicki Minaj's career is chronicled.

Sat Feb 7 12:30am
The Other Woman HBO2

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Mon Feb 9 5:40pm
The Other Woman HBO2

A woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife and his other mistress to destroy his career and teach him a humiliating lesson in fidelity.

Thu Feb 12 3:00am
LoadedNicki Minaj FUSE

The music of rapper Nicki Minaj is featured.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop