Nicki Minaj Celebrity Watchlist

Nicki Minaj

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Place: Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: December 8, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Rap artist, Singer

User Rating:2.87 out of 5 (879 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Performer
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Appearing
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Host
2014
Appearing
2014
Appearing
2014
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2013
Remarks by
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Performer
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Performer
2012
Guest
2012
Performer
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Remarks by
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Performer
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Performer
2010
Remarks by
2010
Performer
2010
Guest
2010
Performer
2010
Performer
2010
Judge
2002
Appearing
Subject (person only)