Nicki Minaj Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Onika Tanya Maraj

Birth Place: Saint James, Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: December 8, 1982, Sagittarius

Profession: Rap artist, Singer

User Rating:2.87 out of 5 (879 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nicki Minaj and James Franco
James Franco Smirks With Pal Seth Rogen, Sends Up Peter Pan Live on SNL

James Franco was the man of the hour on Saturday Night Live this weekend, hosting for the…

Amy Adams, James Franco
SNL Books James Franco, Amy Adams, One Direction and Others

Saturday Night Live is ending 2014 with a bang by bringing on a roster of major stars for…

Watch See all »

Fri Mar 6 5:00am
Fabulous Life Of...Nicki Minaj VH1

A look at songstress Nicki Minaj's luxury lifestyle.

Fri Mar 6 9:00pm
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A feisty female-driven comedy, in which a woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife to teach him a lesson in fidelity.

Wed Mar 11 5:40pm
The Other Woman HBOSGe

A feisty female-driven comedy, in which a woman discovers that the man she's been dating is married, and teams up with his wife to teach him a lesson in fidelity.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop