Nick Zano Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Zano

Birth Place: Nutley, NJ

Birthday: March 8, 1978, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.76 out of 5 (54 ratings)

Your Rating:

Courteney Cox, Brian Van Holt
The A-Z Guide to Cougar Town

Jan 7, 2013 11:27 PM EST

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop