Nick WechslerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM

Birthday: September 3, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Revenge
Revenge Finale: Who Will Die?

May 10, 2013 2:26 PM EDT

Emily VanCamp
5 Ways to Fix Revenge This Season

Nov 10, 2012 6:25 PM EST

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop