Nick Wechsler Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Samuel Nicholas Wechsler

Birth Place: Albuquerque, NM

Birthday: September 3, 1978, Virgo

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.47 out of 5 (99 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Ac…

Brian Hallisay
Revenge Books Client List Star for Season 4

Brian Hallisay has landed a recurring role on Revenge, according to Deadline.com. The Clie…

Watch See all »

Sat Feb 28 5:25pm
Magic Mike OXYGN

Veteran male stripper Magic Mike teaches a protégé about seducing women, making big bucks and hard partying in this comedy-drama inspired by Channing Tatum's life before he became an actor.

Wed Mar 4 11:05am
The Counselor MOMAX

A lawyer tries to make some fast cash by trafficking cocaine, but quickly gets in over his head when a shady character enters the picture.

Wed Mar 4 4:45pm
Last Night SHO2e

While a man is away on a business trip, his wife considers cheating on him with an old flame. Meanwhile, he finds himself drawn to a sultry new coworker.

Shop