Nick Stahl Celebrity Watchlist

Nick Stahl

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Place: Harlingen, TX

Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Stahl

Nick Stahl Arrested for Suspected Crystal Meth Possession

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl is in trouble again with the law. Stahl was arrested early Friday morning after police found him and three others in a Hollywood motel allegedly using crystal meth, TMZ reports. Authorities originally went to the motel t… Read more

Watch See all »

Sat Jul 4 3:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A visionary cyborg combats with a female robot, sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement.

Sat Jul 4 11:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines IFC

A visionary cyborg combats with a female robot, sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement.

Sun Jul 5 1:10am
Bully FLIXe

Aimless Florida teens decide to murder one of their own, a physical, psychological and sexual intimidator (Nick Stahl). Based on a true story. Brad Renfro, Rachel Miner, Bijou Phillips, Michael Pitt, Kelli Garner, Leo Fitzpatrick, Daniel Franzese, Nathalie (more…)

More NewsSee all »

Nick Stahl
Terminator 3’s Nick Stahl Enters Rehab, Wife Says

After disappearing for more than week, Nick Stahl resurfaced and checked himself into rehab Saturday…

Nick Stahl
Report: Terminator 3's Nick Stahl Reaches Out to Friends

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl, who was reported missing on Monday, has reportedly reached out to fri…

Nick Stahl
Terminator 3 Star Nick Stahl Reported Missing

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl is reportedly missing, according to TMZ.

Michael Rady, Nick Stahl
House of Lies Deals Kristen Bell Two Love Interests

Kristen Bell is getting not one, but two love interests for her latest foray into series TV. Bell's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl
  • Birth Place: Harlingen, TX
  • Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (23 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »