Nick Stahl Celebrity Watchlist

Nick Stahl

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Place: Harlingen, TX

Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(26 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Nick Stahl

Nick Stahl Arrested for Suspected Crystal Meth Possession

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl is in trouble again with the law. Stahl was arrested early Friday morning after police found him and three others in a Hollywood motel allegedly using crystal meth, TMZ reports. Authorities originally went to the motel t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sin City - Official Trailer
01:52 — In this quartet of neo-noir tales, a mysterious salesman (Josh Hartnett) narrates a tragic story of co-dependency, while a musclebound vigilante (Mick (more…)
The Thin Red Line - Trailer
01:35 — After directing two of the most extraordinary movies of the 1970s, Badlands and Days of Heaven, American artist Terrence Malick disappeared from the f (more…)
Sleepwalking
00:43

Watch See all »

Sun May 29 6:30pm
Terminator 3: Rise of the Machines BBC

A futuristic cyborg battles a female robot sent to assassinate a human, who is destined to become the leader of a worldwide resistance movement. The film picks up 10 years after the last installment of the series.

I’ll Watch622 Watching
Mon May 30 5:10pm
The Thin Red Line STZEN

World War II epic follows a squad of GIs advancing on Guadalcanal. One solider, Private Witt, is a deserter living in peace and harmony with the natives of a Pacific island paradise. However, Witt's respite from war is brief as he's captured by the Navy an (more…)

I’ll Watch114 Watching
Wed Jun 1 11:00am
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitZebras(Season 10, Episode 22) USA

In the 10th-season finale, the discovery of a tourist's body in Central Park leads detectives to question a former artist (Nick Stahl). Finn and Munch then try to keep tabs on him, but he loses the pair, so Munch seeks help from his ex-wife (Carol Kane).

I’ll Watch283 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Nick Stahl
Terminator 3’s Nick Stahl Enters Rehab, Wife Says

After disappearing for more than week, Nick Stahl resurfaced and checked himself into rehab Saturday…

Nick Stahl
Report: Terminator 3's Nick Stahl Reaches Out to Friends

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl, who was reported missing on Monday, has reportedly reached out to fri…

Nick Stahl
Terminator 3 Star Nick Stahl Reported Missing

Terminator 3 actor Nick Stahl is reportedly missing, according to TMZ.

Michael Rady, Nick Stahl
House of Lies Deals Kristen Bell Two Love Interests

Kristen Bell is getting not one, but two love interests for her latest foray into series TV. Bell's…

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl
  • Birth Place: Harlingen, TX
  • Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor