Nick Stahl Celebrity Watchlist

Nick Stahl

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Place: Harlingen, TX

Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.87 out of 5 (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nick Stahl Photos

  • Amber Benson, Lori Heuring, Nick Stahl and January Jones - "Taboo" portraits, Jan. 2002
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Clea Duvall and Nick Stahl - "Carnivale" party, July 2003
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com