Nick StahlCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicolas Kent Stahl

Birth Place: Harlingen, TX

Birthday: December 5, 1979, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (23 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop