Nick Roux Celebrity Watchlist

Nick Roux

Birth Name: Nicolas Edward Roux

Birth Place: Long Beach, CA

Birthday: December 13, 1990, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(47 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Mantervention - Official Trailer
02:39 — A guy's (Nick Roux) best friend (Travis Van Winkle) tries to help him get over a bad breakup by throwing him back into the dating pool.
Jane By Design Season 1
Jane By Design is a light hearted drama about Jane, a teenager who lands a job at Donovan Decker, a hip fashion house, when they mistake her for an ad (more…)
The Suite Life On Deck Volume 4
Zack and Cody Martin are aboard the SS Tipton, a luxury passenger cruise liner owned by Londons father. The ship cruises the world with tourists and s (more…)
Jane By Design Season 1
Jane By Design is a light hearted drama about Jane, a teenager who lands a job at Donovan Decker, a hip fashion house, when they mistake her for an ad (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Nicolas Edward Roux
  • Birth Place: Long Beach, CA
  • Birthday: December 13, 1990, Sagittarius
  • Profession: Actor