Nick NolteCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas King Nolte

Birth Place: Omaha, NE

Birthday: February 8, 1941, Aquarius

Profession: Actor, Producer

User Rating: (27 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Actor
2013
Actor
2013
Remarks by
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2008
Voice
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Actor
2008
Actor
2007
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Actor
2004
Actor
2004
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2003
Actor
2003
Actor
2003
Guest
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
2000
Actor
1999
Exec. Producer
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1998
Actor
1997
Actor
1997
Actor
1996
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1990
Actor
1989
Actor
1989
Actor
1987
Actor
1987
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1982
Actor
1979
Actor
1977
Actor
1974
Actor
1974
Actor
1973
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop