Nick Jonas Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (5,165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2015
Guest
2014
Performer
2014
Performer
2014
Remarks by
2014
Performer
2014
Actor
2014
Actor
2014
Host
2013
Actor
2013
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Reality Cast Member
2012
Guest
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Remarks by
2011
Actor
2011
Actor
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Host
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2009
Actor
2009
Actor
2009
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2008
Guest
2008
Actor