Nick Jonas Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (5,165 ratings)

Your Rating: