Nick JonasCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Jerry Jonas

Birth Place: Dallas, Texas, United States

Birthday: September 16, 1992, Virgo

Profession: Musician, Actor

User Rating: (5,165 ratings)

Your Rating:

Byron Balasco
Watch My Show: Kingdom's Byron Balasco Answers Our Showrunner Survey

The world of mixed martial arts is brutal enough, but DirecTV's freshman series Kingdom th…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 6 12:00pm
I Get That a LotNew(Season 1, Episode 3) POP

Unsuspecting people are tricked by celebrities who have taken ordinary jobs. Celebs in on the joke include Tim Gunn running the counter at a fast-food restaurant, Wynonna Judd as a tire sales clerk, and Martha Stewart as a craft-store worker. Jay Mohr, Way (more…)