Nick CannonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Cannon

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor, Rapper, Comedian

User Rating: (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Olate Dogs
Who Won America's Got Talent?

Sep 14, 2012 10:44 AM EDT

Show More

Shop