Nick CannonCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Scott Cannon

Birth Place: San Diego, California, United States

Birthday: October 8, 1980, Libra

Profession: Actor, Rapper, Comedian

User Rating: (220 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 5:00pm
Incredible CrewPancake Genie(Season 1, Episode 2) TOON

Included: bad bros; junior detectives; hot-dog cereal; a car wash for cardboard vehicles; a solar-system wolf; alarm beds.

Fri Feb 27 5:30pm
Incredible CrewBunk Bed Mountain(Season 1, Episode 11) TOON

Included: shaving-cream pranks; laser high fives; punch-bowl jump rope; a cafeteria lounge singer; Lady Gaga as a youngster.

Fri Feb 27 6:00pm
Incredible CrewCheat Sheet Tacos(Season 1, Episode 7) TOON

Included: pre-sleep questions; a flavorful hose; yelling at soup; Mop Robby; cheat-sheet tacos.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop