Nicholas Hoult Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Nicholas Caradoc Hoult

Birth Place: Wokingham, Berkshire, England

Birthday: December 7, 1989, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.2 out of 5 (15 ratings)

Your Rating:

Nicholas Hoult Photos

  • Skins - Season 1 - Nicholas Hoult as Tony
    Photo By: Company Pictures/BBC America
  • Skins - Season 1 - Nicholas Hoult as Tony, April Pearson as Michelle and Mike Bailey as Sid
    Photo By: Company Pictures/BBC America

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop